Our Schools

Campus Staff Directory

The directory is an alphabetical listing of all campus staff members in the district. Use the search below to customize your results. You can also visit the staff directory page for each campus.

1 2 3 63 > showing 1 - 50 of 3145 constituents

Laurinda Abbie

Nurse
Danny Jones Middle School

Jennifer Abbott

Fourth Grade Teacher
Martha Reid Elementary

Monica Abrams

Technology
Mary Orr Intermediate

Amy Adams

Math Teacher
Mansfield High School

Conticha Adams

FALS Paraprofessional
Roberta Tipps Elementary

Crystal Adams

5th Grade Math
Mary Orr Intermediate

Doug Adams

Latin II, PreAP Latin II, III, and IV
Ben Barber Innovation Academy

Glenn Adams

Data Specialist, Chemistry
Summit High School

Katherine Adams

FALS Teacher (SpEd)
Lake Ridge High

Julie Adcock

Nurse
Tarver Rendon Elementary

Valerie Adkins

Second Grade Teacher
Anna May Daulton Elementary

Allison Adkison

Kindergarten Teacher
Tarver Rendon Elementary

Cynthia Adkison

ESL and Career Pathways
Brooks Wester Middle School

Mallory Adolph

Kindergarten Teacher
Annette Perry Elementary

Robin Adolph

Reading Specialist
Martha Reid Elementary

Lori Agee

Kindergarten Teacher
Roberta Tipps Elementary

Linda Agnew

ISLE Aide
Timberview High School

Katrina Agorichas

7th Grade Science, Coach (Volleyball, Basketball, Track)
Linda Jobe Middle School

Myra Aguilar

AC Aide
Timberview High School

Christie Aguirre

Attendance Clerk
Legacy High School

Victoria Aguirre

SPED Paraprofessional
Summit High School

Johana Aguirre-Martinez

ISLE Aide
Erma Nash Elementary

Misbah Ahmed

7th Grade Math, 7th Grade Science
James Coble Middle School

Jadzia Ajemian

Third Grade Teacher
Martha Reid Elementary

Roya Akhtar-Khavari

Fourth Grade Teacher
Anna May Daulton Elementary

Christian Akin

AVID Teacher, Softball/Volleyball Coach
Mansfield High School

Michelle Alamudun

ELL Lead Teacher
Legacy High School

Corey Alaniz

Secretary
The Phoenix Academy

Jill Aldridge

Reading Specialist
D.P. Morris Elementary

Josi Alexander

Choir Director, Concert Choir, Mens' Ensemble, Chorale, Show Choir & Advanced Treble
Timberview High School

Teri Alexander

7th Grade Texas History
Danny Jones Middle School

Alissa Alfaro

SpEd Teacher
Legacy High School

Linda Alfaro

Teacher, PE, Head Volleyball Coach
Summit High School

Jodie Alford

5th Grade Language Arts / Social Studies
Donna Shepard Intermediate

Christie Alfred

Chief Innovation Officer
Ben Barber Innovation Academy, R.L. Anderson Complex

Soad Ali

ELL
Cross Timbers Intermediate

Elaine Alicea

Receptionist
Annette Perry Elementary

Jayne Allbee

Fourth Grade Teacher
Martha Reid Elementary

Ananka Allen

P.E. Teacher, Coach (Cross Country, Track, Volleyball)
Linda Jobe Middle School

Casey Allen

ISLE Aide
Imogene Gideon Elementary

Christi Allen

Assistant Principal
Janet Brockett Elementary

Isaiah (Matt) Allen

AVID Teacher, Coach
Lake Ridge High

Jennifer Allen

Diagnostician
Imogene Gideon Elementary, Thelma Jones Elementary, R.L. Anderson Complex

Jennifer Allen

Art Teacher
Thelma Jones Elementary

Matthew Allen

Math Teacher, Coach
Lake Ridge High

Megan Allen

P.E. / Coach
Rogene Worley Middle School

Melissa Allen

8th Grade History
James Coble Middle School

Michael Allen

Social Studies Teacher, Coach
Lake Ridge High

Alix Allender

7th Grade Language Arts
Danny Jones Middle School

Daniel Allgire

Physics
Summit High School